Freitag, Dezember 15, 2017
   
Text Size
Login

LFN

ANR

NAME, VORNAME

CLUB / ORT

Ergebnisse

Gesamt

Serie
1

Serie
2

Serie
3

1

H

Perzul, Rudolf

Königsbrunn

1.398

1.339

1.600

4.337

2

H

Holzer, Richard

1. Skatclub Passau

1.703

1.529

0.923

4.155

3

H

Käferlein, Johann

Wastl-Asse Bad Abbach

1.223

1.083

1.494

3.800

4

H

Staller, Josef

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

1.186

1.352

1.170

3.708

5

H

Weber, Christian

Gäuboden Straubing

1.149

1.153

1.148

3.450

6

H

Wedde, Michael

Skatfreunde Straubing

1.208

0.889

1.283

3.380

7

H

Przybilla, Norbert

Skatfreunde Straubing

1.168

0.919

1.288

3.375

8

H

Kragleder, Alois

1. SC Landau/Mamming

1.142

0.845

1.363

3.350

9

H

Kalenda, Johann

Bad Füssing e.V.

1.138

1.173

1.019

3.330

10

F

Neumann, Brigitte

1. Skatclub Schwandorf

1.297

1.327

0.676

3.300

11

H

Adler, Werner

Landshuter Füchse

1.069

1.293

0.904

3.266

12

H

Müller, Max

Landshuter Füchse

0.838

1.621

0.804

3.263

13

H

Pollner, Franz

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

1.044

0.884

1.282

3.210

14

H

Wenger, Joachim

Landshuter Füchse

1.546

0.821

0.786

3.153

15

H

Schatton, Franz

Skatfreunde Straubing

1.023

1.195

0.827

3.045

16

H

Nitzsche, Klaus

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.860

1.029

1.145

3.034

17

H

Bielmeier, Hans

Bad Füssing e.V.

1.187

0.701

1.142

3.030

18

H

Hübner, Manfred

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

1.070

1.019

0.913

3.002

19

F

Neumann, Petra

1. Skatclub Schwandorf

1.301

0.870

0.800

2.971

20

H

Neiderer, Gerhard

Abensberg Babo 2004

1.121

1.118

0.705

2.944

21

H

Hengst, Stefan

1. Skatclub Schwandorf

1.118

0.872

0.884

2.874

22

H

Mack, Hermann

Skatclub Frischauf Kelheim

0.911

0.807

1.148

2.866

23

H

Huber, Wolfgang

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

1.093

0.827

0.940

2.860

24

H

Frankenberg, Hans-Joachim

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

0.552

0.952

1.349

2.853

25

H

Theilmeier, Ludger

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

0.631

1.056

1.159

2.846

26

H

Liebl, Dr. Horst

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

1.356

0.933

0.544

2.833

27

F

Scharl, Manuela

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

1.013

1.145

0.650

2.808

28

H

Verheyen, Heinz

1. SC Landau/Mamming

1.072

0.787

0.941

2.800

29

H

Hädicke, Günter

München

0.724

1.415

0.588

2.727

30

H

Gebhardt, Richard

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

1.080

0.417

1.158

2.655

31

F

Genosko, Dora

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.689

0.803

1.162

2.654

32

H

Karl, Horst

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

1.028

0.193

1.359

2.580

33

H

Schäfer, Stefan

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

0.882

1.145

0.476

2.503

34

H

Neumann, Reinhard

1. Skatclub Schwandorf

1.225

0.701

0.536

2.462

35

H

Warga, Siegfried

Bad Füssing e.V.

0.637

1.209

0.444

2.290

36

H

Schmidt, Achim

Jahn Bogenhausen

0.740

0.890

0.611

2.241

37

H

Zulawski,, Karl

SC "Aventinus" Abensberg

0.877

0.340

0.969

2.186

38

H

Eckold, Hans-Dieter

Gäuboden Straubing

0.861

0.795

0.521

2.177

39

H

Behmer, Walter

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

0.767

1.101

0.263

2.131

40

H

Werder, Heinz

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.650

0.593

0.888

2.131

41

F

Kirmeier, Marianne

Gäuboden Straubing

1.235

0.160

0.647

2.042

42

H

Christmann, Artur

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.377

1.087

0.521

1.985

43

F

Strong. Irmgard

SC Lohhof

0.257

0.497

1.169

1.923

44

H

Jeske, Hans-Dieter

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

0.358

0.282

1.265

1.905

45

H

Knauff, Ernst

Jahn Bogenhausen

0.182

0.710

0.948

1.840

46

H

Pleiter, Stefan

1. Ergoldinger Skatclub

0.929

0.620

0.267

1.816

47

F

Sauermann, Heike

SC "Aventinus" Abensberg

0.896

1.008

-0.162

1.742

48

H

Rauscher, Jürgen

1. Skatclub Passau

0.076

0.918

0.692

1.686

49

H

Liebs, Stephan

1. Skatclub Schwandorf

0.783

0.707

0.177

1.667

50

F

Ihlenfeldt, Erika

Abensberg Babo 2004

0.946

0.125

0.529

1.600

51

H

Zeschmann, Thomas

Abensberg

0.538

0.204

0.593

1.335

52

H

Gritsch, Christian

Skatclub Frischauf Kelheim

0.229

0.592

0.513

1.334

53

H

Marschall, Leonhard

Kempten

0.084

0.207

0.854

1.145

Anmeldung