Mittwoch, August 23, 2017
   
Text Size
Login

Ergebnisse 21. Ergoldinger Marktmeisterschaft - Einzel

 

Ergebnis Skatturnier 60 Teilnehmer

Ergebnisse 3 Serien

 
 

LFN

Name / Vorname

Verein / Ort

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Gesamt

 

01

Holland, Marianne

Gäuboden Straubing

0.707

1.243

2.041

3.991

 

02

Holzer, Richard

Skatclub Passau

1.283

1.480

1.067

3.830

 

03

Liebl, Dr. Horst

Skatclub Ergolding

1.424

1.406

0.964

3.794

 

04

Diebel, Jochen

Alter Peter München

1.426

0.963

1.201

3.590

 

05

Rudolf, Martin

Alter Peter München

1.440

1.093

1.012

3.545

 

06

Wedde, Michael

Skatfreunde Straubing

1.082

1.092

1.332

3.506

 

07

Käferlein, Johann

Skatclub Aventinus Abensberg

1.377

1.151

0.973

3.501

 

08

Müller, Karsten

Skatclub Ergolding

0.789

1.212

1.479

3.480

 

09

Huber, Wolfgang

Skatclub Ergolding

1.425

1.127

0.927

3.479

 

10

Erlmeier, Simon

Landshuter Füchse

1.686

1.087

0.608

3.381

 

11

Kulzer, Johannes

Alter Peter München

1.195

1.355

0.744

3.294

 

12

Warga, Siegfried

Skatclub Bad Füssing e.V.

1.287

1.092

0.910

3.289

 

13

Leibold, Annegret

Skatfreunde Straubing

1.260

1.134

0.832

3.226

 

14

Perzul, Rudolf

Königsbrunn

0.734

1.206

1.247

3.187

 

15

Przybilla, Norbert

Skatfreunde Straubing

1.326

1.173

0.615

3.114

 

16

Lichtmannsecker, Jürgen

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

1.333

1.254

0.518

3.105

 

17

Pollner, Franz

Skatclub Ergolding

1.223

0.978

0.892

3.093

 

18

Mack, Hermann

Frischauf Kelheim

0.578

1.020

1.495

3.093

 

19

Kalenda, Johann

Skatclub Bad Füssing e.V.

1.182

0.859

1.023

3.064

 

20

Knauff, Ernst

Alter Peter München

1.012

0.775

1.256

3.043

 

21

Christmann, Artur

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.774

0.944

1.263

2.981

 

22

Wenger, Joachim

Landshuter Füchse

0.892

1.146

0.934

2.972

 

23

Hasl, Annemarie

Skatclub Rosenheim

0.949

1.177

0.821

2.947

 

24

Gruzca, Jörg

Skatclub Rosenheim

1.405

0.716

0.715

2.836

 

25

Neumann, Petra

Skatclub Schwandorf

1.299

0.301

1.211

2.811

 

26

Schäfer, Stefan

Skatclub Ergolding

0.949

0.732

1.118

2.799

 

27

Holland, Klaus

Gäuboden Straubing

0.611

1.553

0.617

2.781

 

28

Hübner, Manfred

Skatclub Ergolding

0.866

0.904

0.996

2.766

 

29

Jenner, Günter

Landshuter Füchse

0.883

1.191

0.676

2.750

 

30

Scholz, Arno

Landshuter Füchse

1.176

0.932

0.619

2.727

 

31

Lindler, Walter

Skatclub Aventinus Abensberg

0.491

1.144

1.010

2.645

 

32

Gradl-Meindl, Anita

Landshuter Füchse

0.929

0.648

1.067

2.644

 

33

König, Johann

Landshuter Füchse

1.043

0.234

1.365

2.642

 

34

Nitzsche, Klaus

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.464

1.033

1.140

2.637

 

35

Schmidhuber, Inger

Frischauf Kelheim

0.540

1.409

0.646

2.595

 

36

Panhans, Robert

Skatclub Regensburg

1.021

0.338

1.230

2.589

 

37

Waschkowski, Richard

Alter Peter München

0.500

0.835

1.244

2.579

 

38

Scharl, Manuela

Skatclub Ergolding

1.035

1.079

0.407

2.521

 

39

Csifo, Sigmund

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.508

0.925

1.084

2.517

 

40

Verheyen, Heinz

Skatclub Landau / Mamming

1.133

0.830

0.512

2.475

 

41

Meindl, Benedikt

Landshuter Füchse

0.907

0.785

0.777

2.469

 

42

Nuding, Reimund

Skatclub Schwandorf

0.729

0.493

1.195

2.417

 

43

Volk, Norbert

Landshuter Füchse

0.802

0.590

0.973

2.365

 

44

Jackermeier, Franz

Frischauf Kelheim

0.395

1.006

0.948

2.349

 

45

Rönz, Ulrich

Skatfreunde Straubing

0.767

1.119

0.461

2.347

 

46

Hooper, Alarich

Landshuter Füchse

0.349

1.008

0.912

2.269

 

47

Schauf, Jürgen

Skatclub Ergolding

0.807

0.780

0.625

2.212

 

48

Fetzner, Ewald

Skatclub Aventinus Abensberg

0.437

0.303

1.399

2.139

 

49

Behmer, Walter

Skatclub Ergolding

0.916

0.222

0.981

2.119

 

50

Schneider, Harald

Skatclub Schwandorf

-0.039

0.995

1.140

2.096

 

51

Liebs, Stephan

Skatclub Schwandorf

0.913

0.761

0.386

2.060

 

52

Tillemann, Uda

Skatclub Regensburg

0.646

0.638

0.771

2.055

 

53

Rosenhagen, Dieter

Babo 2004 Abensberg

0.763

0.969

0.299

2.031

 

54

Neumann, Reinhard

Skatclub Schwandorf

0.657

0.560

0.790

2.007

 

55

Theilmeier, Ludger

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

0.850

0.715

0.382

1.947

 

56

Hesske, Benno

Herz Dame Eggenfelden

1.207

0.193

0.384

1.784

 

57

Lorenz, Walter

Skatclub Ergolding

0.395

0.781

0.607

1.783

 

58

Wolff, Bernhard

Skatclub Ergolding

0.885

0.588

0.274

1.747

 

59

Möbes, Rainer

Lohhofer Spitzbuam

0.406

0.609

0.270

1.285

 

Anmeldung